PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
04:35:11 |
39,8 |
2 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:27 |
|
3 |
SOSA Ivan |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:27 |
|
4 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:37 |
|
5 |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:38 |
|
6 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
00:38 |
|
7 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:38 |
|
8 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:38 |
|
9 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:38 |
|
10 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:38 |
|
11 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:38 |
|
12 |
BOU Joan |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
01:24 |
|
13 |
CASTRILLO Pablo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:01 |
|
14 |
ADRIÁ Roger |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:01 |
|
15 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
02:52 |
|
16 |
MATE Luis Angel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
02:52 |
|
17 |
AGIRRE Jon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:52 |
|
18 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
02:52 |
|
19 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
02:52 |
|
20 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
02:52 |
|
21 |
FAURA ASENSIO Jose Luis |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
04:02 |
|
22 |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
05:51 |
|
23 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
07:43 |
|
24 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
08:25 |
|
25 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
08:25 |
|
26 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
08:25 |
|
27 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
08:25 |
|
28 |
GARCIA SORIANO Jose Maria |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
08:25 |
|
29 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
08:25 |
|
30 |
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
08:25 |
|
31 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
08:25 |
|
32 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
08:25 |
|
33 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
08:25 |
|
34 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
08:30 |
|
35 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
08:32 |
|
36 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
10:00 |
|
37 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
10:02 |
|
38 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10:04 |
|
39 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
10:04 |
|
40 |
PINTO Pedro |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
10:04 |
|
41 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
10:04 |
|
42 |
LOPEZ Joseba |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
11:00 |
|
43 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
11:16 |
|
44 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
Efapel Cycling |
11:21 |
|
45 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
Global 6 Cycling |
11:39 |
|
46 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
13:44 |
|
47 |
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu |
ETH |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
13:44 |
|
48 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
13:44 |
|
49 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
Team Novo Nordisk |
13:44 |
|
50 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
14:30 |
|
51 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
14:33 |
|
52 |
ROPERO Alejandro |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
14:33 |
|
53 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
14:35 |
|
54 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
14:35 |
|
55 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk |
14:35 |
|
56 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
14:35 |
|
57 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
14:39 |
|
58 |
FRANCO Alejandro |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
14:39 |
|
59 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
17:40 |
|
60 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
17:59 |
|
61 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
17:59 |
|
62 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
18:04 |
|
63 |
GONZÁLEZ Abner |
PUR |
Movistar Team |
18:37 |
|
64 |
DUNNEWIND Jan |
NED |
Team Novo Nordisk |
20:20 |
|
65 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
25:11 |
|
66 |
MAS Lluis |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
25:11 |
|
67 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
25:11 |
|
68 |
BALLARIN Iker |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
25:11 |
|
69 |
GUERREIRO Francisco |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
25:11 |
|
70 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
25:11 |
|
71 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
25:11 |
|
72 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
25:11 |
|
73 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
25:11 |
|
74 |
MARTIN MUÑOZ Jose Maria |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
25:11 |
|
75 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
Electro Hiper Europa |
25:11 |
|
76 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
25:11 |
|
77 |
ÁLVAREZ Rodrigo |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
25:11 |
|
78 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
25:11 |
|
79 |
CAÑELLAS Xavier |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
25:11 |
|
80 |
SEVILLA Diego |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
25:11 |
|
81 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
25:11 |
|
82 |
CARIÑO Daniel |
PHI |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
25:11 |
|
83 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
25:11 |
|
84 |
KENCH Josh |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
25:11 |
|
85 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
25:11 |
|
86 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
Efapel Cycling |
25:11 |
|
87 |
CARDOSO André |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
25:11 |
|
88 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
25:11 |
|
89 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
25:11 |
|
90 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
25:11 |
|
91 |
BARBOSA Marcio |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
25:11 |
|
92 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
25:19 |
|
93 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
28:45 |
|
94 |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
28:45 |
|
DNF |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
Burgos-BH |
|
|
DNF |
BILYARD Louis |
IRL |
Global 6 Cycling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
09:15:03 |
|
2 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:31 |
|
3 |
SOSA Ivan |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:33 |
|
4 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:34 |
|
5 |
ADRIÁ Roger |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:44 |
|
6 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
00:48 |
|
7 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:48 |
|
8 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:48 |
|
9 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:48 |
|
10 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:59 |
|
11 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:05 |
|
12 |
BOU Joan |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
01:52 |
|
13 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
03:02 |
|
14 |
MATE Luis Angel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
03:20 |
|
15 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
03:20 |
|
16 |
AGIRRE Jon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
03:20 |
|
17 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
03:47 |
|
18 |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
04:45 |
|
19 |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
06:01 |
|
20 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
08:11 |
|
21 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
08:42 |
|
22 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
08:53 |
|
23 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
09:20 |
|
24 |
FAURA ASENSIO Jose Luis |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
09:21 |
|
25 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
10:32 |
|
26 |
CASTRILLO Pablo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
11:10 |
|
27 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
13:44 |
|
28 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
13:44 |
|
29 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
13:44 |
|
30 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
13:44 |
|
31 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
13:44 |
|
32 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
13:49 |
|
33 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
14:39 |
|
34 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
15:19 |
|
35 |
PINTO Pedro |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
15:23 |
|
36 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
15:23 |
|
37 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
15:23 |
|
38 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
16:35 |
|
39 |
GARCIA SORIANO Jose Maria |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
17:30 |
|
40 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
18:08 |
|
41 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
18:43 |
|
42 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
19:52 |
|
43 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
21:02 |
|
44 |
LOPEZ Joseba |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
22:00 |
|
45 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
Efapel Cycling |
22:20 |
|
46 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
Global 6 Cycling |
22:39 |
|
47 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
22:53 |
|
48 |
ROPERO Alejandro |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
23:42 |
|
49 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
24:35 |
|
50 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
24:44 |
|
51 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
Team Novo Nordisk |
24:44 |
|
52 |
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu |
ETH |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
24:44 |
|
53 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
25:24 |
|
54 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
25:35 |
|
55 |
FRANCO Alejandro |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
25:39 |
|
56 |
KENCH Josh |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
26:06 |
|
57 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
26:55 |
|
58 |
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
27:00 |
|
59 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
28:59 |
|
60 |
GUERREIRO Francisco |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
30:30 |
|
61 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
Electro Hiper Europa |
30:30 |
|
62 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
30:30 |
|
63 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
33:05 |
|
64 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk |
33:10 |
|
65 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
33:10 |
|
66 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
33:14 |
|
67 |
MAS Lluis |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
36:11 |
|
68 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
36:11 |
|
69 |
BALLARIN Iker |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
36:11 |
|
70 |
CAÑELLAS Xavier |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
36:11 |
|
71 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
36:11 |
|
72 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
36:11 |
|
73 |
SEVILLA Diego |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
36:11 |
|
74 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
Efapel Cycling |
36:11 |
|
75 |
GONZÁLEZ Abner |
PUR |
Movistar Team |
37:16 |
|
76 |
DUNNEWIND Jan |
NED |
Team Novo Nordisk |
38:55 |
|
77 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
43:31 |
|
78 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
43:42 |
|
79 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
43:46 |
|
80 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
43:46 |
|
81 |
MARTIN MUÑOZ Jose Maria |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
43:46 |
|
82 |
ÁLVAREZ Rodrigo |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
43:46 |
|
83 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
43:46 |
|
84 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
43:46 |
|
85 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
43:46 |
|
86 |
CARDOSO André |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
43:46 |
|
87 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
43:46 |
|
88 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
43:49 |
|
89 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
43:57 |
|
90 |
CARIÑO Daniel |
PHI |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
51:49 |
|
91 |
BARBOSA Marcio |
POR |
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team |
51:49 |
|
92 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
52:54 |
|
93 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
53:08 |
|
94 |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
56:28 |
|